meet the staff

Arron Seigel

Aaron – Music Curriculum Area Lead

Alex Thomas

Alex – Learning Support Assistant

Alice Le Hardy.jpg 2

Alice – Senior Marketing & Admissions Officer

Andrew Mclean

Andrew – Learning Support Assistant

Ann Brown

Ann – Learning Support Assistant

Carolyn Dale (1)

Carolyn – Maths Tutor

Chloe Mann

Chloe – Learning Support Assistant

Clare – Learning Support Assistant

Dan Wallman

Dan – Founder/Director of Youth Services (LLC)

Daniel Arden Learning Support Assistant

Daniel – Learning Support Assistant

Dave Pine

Dave – Head of Centre (Bexhill)

Eamonn Burke-Duggan

Eamonn – Media Tutor

Elizabeth – Learning Support Assistant

Hannah – Operations Manager

Ilse MiIula

Ilse – Media Tutor

Jackie Charles

Jackie – Learning Support Assistant

James Brandon - Games Tutor

James – Games Tutor

James Keeley

James – Student Services Coordinator

Jas Smith

Jas – Learning Support Coordinator (Bexhill) and Lifeskills Lead Tutor

Jenine Twardzik

Jenine – Finance Manager

James Sharpe

Jim – Principal

Jon Renouf

Jon – Media Tutor

Kerri Jones

Kerri – Centre Coordinator (Brighton)

Kieran Faulkner-Mahon

Kieran – Head of Centre (Brighton)

Kira Birch Learning Support Assistant

Kira – Learning Support Assistant

Leon Fenton

Leon – Music Tutor

Liza C

Liza – Learning Support Coordinator (Brighton)

Lucie Eldridge

Lucie – Games Tutor

Matt Rouse

Matt – Learning Support Assistant

Maya – Learning Support Assistant

Maria Alcaraz-Segura

Mayte – Learning Support Assistant

Neil Emery - Music Tutor

Neil – Music Tutor

Nicola Lombardo

Nicola – Student Services Manager

Oscar Yasamee

Oscar – Learning Support Assistant

Paul Oliver

Paul – Games Curriculum Area Lead

Phil Jones

Phil – English Tutor

Empowering-Creative-Thinkers-2

Pinar – English Tutor

Rachael Kamara

Rachael – Student Services Coordinator

Empowering-Creative-Thinkers-2

Rachel – Learning Support Assistant

Empowering-Creative-Thinkers-2

Rafael – Learning Support Assistant

Rich Cross

Rich – Media Curriculum Area Lead

Rob Boucnik

Rob – Maths Tutor

Shani Rogers

Shani – Centre Coordinator (Bexhill)

Stephen Jeffrey

Stephen – CEO (LLC)

Stos Goneos Learning Support Assistant

Stos – Learning Support Assistant

Tamar Dooley

Tamar – Work Placement Coordinator

Thomas Coxen Games Tutor jpg

Tom – Music Tutor

Will Ansell

Will – Games Tutor

Zoe King Learning Support Assistant

Zoe – Learning Support Assistant